hank williams
Striker
06:30
Western Sydney Wanderers v Melbourne City
A-League Men
TNT Sports 3
08:30
Melbourne Victory v Brisbane Roar
A-League Men
TNT Sports 4
10:45
Macarthur FC v Sydney FC
A-League Men
TNT Sports 6
11:00
Essen Women v Hoffenheim Women
Frauen Bundesliga
DAZN
11:00
Levante Women v Real Madrid Women
Liga F
DAZN
12:00
Tottenham Hotspur U21 v Manchester United U21
Premier League 2
MUTV
12:15
Boreham Wood v Ebbsfleet United
National League
TNT Sports 1 TNT Sports Ultimate
12:30
Leicester City v West Brom
Championship
Sky Sports Main Event Sky Sports Football Skyb Sports Ultra HDR
12:30
Aberdeen v Celtic
Scottish Cup Semi-Final
BBC One Scotland Premier Sports 1 BBC iPlayer BBC Sport Website
12:30
Barcelona Women v Chelsea Women
Women's Champions League Semi-Final 1st Leg
DAZN 1 TNT Sports 2
13:00
Celta Vigo v Las Palmas
La Liga
LALIGATV
17:00
Empoli v Napoli (joins match in progress)
Serie A
TNT Sports 2
17:15
QPR v Preston North End
Championship
Sky Sports Main Event Sky Sports Football Sky Sports Ultra HDR
17:15
Manchester City v Chelsea
FA Cup Semi-Final
BBC One BBC iPlayer BBC Sport Website
17:30
Union Berlin v Bayern Munich
Bundesliga
Sky Sports Arena
17:30
Valencia v Real Betis
La Liga
LALIGATV
17:30
Cove Rangers v Alloa Athletic
Scottish League One
BBC Alba BBC iPlayer BBC Sport Website
18:00
Lyon Women v PSG Women
Women's Champions League Semi-Final 1st Leg
DAZN 1 TNT Sports 3
19:30
Wolves v Arsenal
Premier League
Sky Sports Main Event Sky Sports Premier League Sky Sports Ultra HDR
19:45
Verona v Udinese
Serie A
TNT Sports 2 ITVX
20:00
Girona v Cádiz
La Liga
LALIGATV
20:00
RC Lens v Clermont
TNT Sports 3
Morning all nowt for me too busy at our match
Western Sydney Wanderers v Melbourne City
A-League Men
TNT Sports 3
08:30
Melbourne Victory v Brisbane Roar
A-League Men
TNT Sports 4
10:45
Macarthur FC v Sydney FC
A-League Men
TNT Sports 6
11:00
Essen Women v Hoffenheim Women
Frauen Bundesliga
DAZN
11:00
Levante Women v Real Madrid Women
Liga F
DAZN
12:00
Tottenham Hotspur U21 v Manchester United U21
Premier League 2
MUTV
12:15
Boreham Wood v Ebbsfleet United
National League
TNT Sports 1 TNT Sports Ultimate
12:30
Leicester City v West Brom
Championship
Sky Sports Main Event Sky Sports Football Skyb Sports Ultra HDR
12:30
Aberdeen v Celtic
Scottish Cup Semi-Final
BBC One Scotland Premier Sports 1 BBC iPlayer BBC Sport Website
12:30
Barcelona Women v Chelsea Women
Women's Champions League Semi-Final 1st Leg
DAZN 1 TNT Sports 2
13:00
Celta Vigo v Las Palmas
La Liga
LALIGATV
17:00
Empoli v Napoli (joins match in progress)
Serie A
TNT Sports 2
17:15
QPR v Preston North End
Championship
Sky Sports Main Event Sky Sports Football Sky Sports Ultra HDR
17:15
Manchester City v Chelsea
FA Cup Semi-Final
BBC One BBC iPlayer BBC Sport Website
17:30
Union Berlin v Bayern Munich
Bundesliga
Sky Sports Arena
17:30
Valencia v Real Betis
La Liga
LALIGATV
17:30
Cove Rangers v Alloa Athletic
Scottish League One
BBC Alba BBC iPlayer BBC Sport Website
18:00
Lyon Women v PSG Women
Women's Champions League Semi-Final 1st Leg
DAZN 1 TNT Sports 3
19:30
Wolves v Arsenal
Premier League
Sky Sports Main Event Sky Sports Premier League Sky Sports Ultra HDR
19:45
Verona v Udinese
Serie A
TNT Sports 2 ITVX
20:00
Girona v Cádiz
La Liga
LALIGATV
20:00
RC Lens v Clermont
TNT Sports 3
Morning all nowt for me too busy at our match