eddyfinn
Striker
1st Team
League Fixtures
21st April - Belmont (A)
28th April - Newton Aycliffe (H)
5th May - Beamish (H)
12th May - Hunwick (A)
19th May - Simonside (H)
20th May - Coundon (H)
26th May - Wearmouth (A)
2nd June - Coxhoe (H)
9th June - Burnhope (H)
16th June - East Rainton (A)
23rd June - Whiteleas (H)
30th June - Belmont (H)
7th July - Newton Aycliffe (A)
14th July - Beamish (A)
21st July - Hunwick (H)
28th July - Simonside (A)
4th Aug - Wearmouth (H)
11th Aug - Coxhoe (A)
18th Aug - East Rainton (H)
25th Aug - Whiteleas (A)
1st Sept - Coundon (H)
8th Sept - Burnhope (A)
Cup Fixtures
Vinton Cup (No Bowler Restriction)
Pre Lim - Bye
1st Round - vs ? (A)
Pattinson Cup (min 4 Bowlers)
Pre Lim - Bye
1st Round - vs ? (A)
Leaggue Cup (20/20) (min 5 Bolwers)
Pre Lim - Bye
1st Round - vs Burnhope (H)
2nd Team
League Fixtures
21st April - Burnhope (H)
28th April - Newton Aycliffe (A)
5th May - Tantobie (A)
12th May - Beamish (H)
19th May - Kibblesworth (A)
26th May - Coxhoe (H)
2nd June - Medomsley (A)
9th June - Whiteleas(Amos Lowing Cup) or Free Weekend
16th June - Whiteleas (H)
23rd June - Coundon (A)
30th June - Burnhope (A)
7th July - Newton Aycliffe (H)
14th July - Tantobie (H)
21st July - Beamish (A)
28th July - Kibblesworth (H)
4th Aug - Coxhoe (A)
11th Aug - Medomsley (H)
18th Aug - Whiteleas (A)
25th Aug - Coundon (H)
Cup Fixtures
Amos Lowing Cup (No Bowler Restriction)
Pre Lim - Vs Burnhope
Johnson Coates Cup (min 4 Bowlers)
Pre lim - Vs Whiteleas
Robert Dunnett Cup (min 5 Bowlers)
Pre lim - Vs Hunwick
Can't wait!
League Fixtures
21st April - Belmont (A)
28th April - Newton Aycliffe (H)
5th May - Beamish (H)
12th May - Hunwick (A)
19th May - Simonside (H)
20th May - Coundon (H)
26th May - Wearmouth (A)
2nd June - Coxhoe (H)
9th June - Burnhope (H)
16th June - East Rainton (A)
23rd June - Whiteleas (H)
30th June - Belmont (H)
7th July - Newton Aycliffe (A)
14th July - Beamish (A)
21st July - Hunwick (H)
28th July - Simonside (A)
4th Aug - Wearmouth (H)
11th Aug - Coxhoe (A)
18th Aug - East Rainton (H)
25th Aug - Whiteleas (A)
1st Sept - Coundon (H)
8th Sept - Burnhope (A)
Cup Fixtures
Vinton Cup (No Bowler Restriction)
Pre Lim - Bye
1st Round - vs ? (A)
Pattinson Cup (min 4 Bowlers)
Pre Lim - Bye
1st Round - vs ? (A)
Leaggue Cup (20/20) (min 5 Bolwers)
Pre Lim - Bye
1st Round - vs Burnhope (H)
2nd Team
League Fixtures
21st April - Burnhope (H)
28th April - Newton Aycliffe (A)
5th May - Tantobie (A)
12th May - Beamish (H)
19th May - Kibblesworth (A)
26th May - Coxhoe (H)
2nd June - Medomsley (A)
9th June - Whiteleas(Amos Lowing Cup) or Free Weekend
16th June - Whiteleas (H)
23rd June - Coundon (A)
30th June - Burnhope (A)
7th July - Newton Aycliffe (H)
14th July - Tantobie (H)
21st July - Beamish (A)
28th July - Kibblesworth (H)
4th Aug - Coxhoe (A)
11th Aug - Medomsley (H)
18th Aug - Whiteleas (A)
25th Aug - Coundon (H)
Cup Fixtures
Amos Lowing Cup (No Bowler Restriction)
Pre Lim - Vs Burnhope
Johnson Coates Cup (min 4 Bowlers)
Pre lim - Vs Whiteleas
Robert Dunnett Cup (min 5 Bowlers)
Pre lim - Vs Hunwick
Can't wait!
Last edited: